• All
  • 2-Dimensional
  • Body Care
  • Ceramics
  • Functional Art
  • Glass
  • Jewelry
  • Kids
  • Leatherwork
  • Metalwork
  • Mixed Media
  • New This Year!
  • Other
  • Photography
  • Sculpture
  • Wearables
  • Woodwork
  • Zachary Hunt (Booth M-8)
    Zachary Hunt (Booth M-8)
  • Lisa Crowder Jewelry (Booth M-1)
    Lisa Crowder Jewelry (Booth M-1)
  • Jay Long (Booth F-4)
    Jay Long (Booth F-4)
  • Paige Whitcomb (Booth A-3)
    Paige Whitcomb (Booth A-3)
  • Rebekah Vinyard Jewelry (Booth D-6)
    Rebekah Vinyard Jewelry (Booth D-6)
  • Kevin Tong (Booth R-3)
    Kevin Tong (Booth R-3)
  • Smith Map Studio (Booth J-7)
    Smith Map Studio (Booth J-7)
  • Sam Spiczka (Booth N-9)
    Sam Spiczka (Booth N-9)
  • Humble Goods (Booth S-3)
    Humble Goods (Booth S-3)
  • MB Mitchell (Booth T-1)
    MB Mitchell (Booth T-1)
  • Jim Burton Guitars (Booth P-1)
    Jim Burton Guitars (Booth P-1)
  • Jesse Kelly Glass (Booth M-6)
    Jesse Kelly Glass (Booth M-6)
  • Living and Dyeing (Booth I-1)
    Living and Dyeing (Booth I-1)
  • Elisha Marie (Booth H-2)
    Elisha Marie (Booth H-2)
  • Springfield Pottery (Booth J-2)
    Springfield Pottery (Booth J-2)
  • Zuckerman Art Studios (Booth O-2)
    Zuckerman Art Studios (Booth O-2)
  • Tanya Doskova (Booth J-6)
    Tanya Doskova (Booth J-6)
  • Renee Bornn (Booth M-8)
    Renee Bornn (Booth M-8)
  • Pottery by Kristen Saksa Juen (Booth R-5)
    Pottery by Kristen Saksa Juen (Booth R-5)
  • Amanda Bennett (Booth K-5)
    Amanda Bennett (Booth K-5)
  • Bluebonnet Textiles (Booth C-4)
    Bluebonnet Textiles (Booth C-4)
  • Lisa Morales Mixed Media (Booth O-7)
    Lisa Morales Mixed Media (Booth O-7)
  • Patent Artwork (Booth N-3)
    Patent Artwork (Booth N-3)
  • Angie Spears (Booth K-4)
    Angie Spears (Booth K-4)
  • Allie Eileen (Booth B-5)
    Allie Eileen (Booth B-5)
  • Vladimir Ovtcharov (Booth N-8)
    Vladimir Ovtcharov (Booth N-8)
  • Eric Mort Art Glass (Booth M-3)
    Eric Mort Art Glass (Booth M-3)
  • Selena Fara (Booth A-1)
    Selena Fara (Booth A-1)
  • Rick Van Dyke Studio (Booth B-5)
    Rick Van Dyke Studio (Booth B-5)
  • Clifton Henri Photography (Booth A-4)
    Clifton Henri Photography (Booth A-4)
  • Fleegal Farms Soap (Booth T-4)
    Fleegal Farms Soap (Booth T-4)
  • Beach Glass Bingo (Booth M-4)
    Beach Glass Bingo (Booth M-4)
  • Tattoo Dreams (Booth B-4)
    Tattoo Dreams (Booth B-4)
  • 3 Hearts Ranch Photography (Booth O-6)
    3 Hearts Ranch Photography (Booth O-6)
  • Lightcrafters (Booth P-8)
    Lightcrafters (Booth P-8)
  • Latika Body Essentials (Booth C-1)
    Latika Body Essentials (Booth C-1)
  • April Murphy (Booth J-8)
    April Murphy (Booth J-8)
  • Bailey’s Jewelry (Booth A-5)
    Bailey’s Jewelry (Booth A-5)
  • Jason Hooper Pottery (Booth K-2)
    Jason Hooper Pottery (Booth K-2)
  • Twin Creek Studio (Booth B-6)
    Twin Creek Studio (Booth B-6)
  • Karen Van Horn-Morgan (Booth Q-5)
    Karen Van Horn-Morgan (Booth Q-5)
  • Pen Morrison (Booth U-3)
    Pen Morrison (Booth U-3)
  • Flip Solomon (Booth C-2)
    Flip Solomon (Booth C-2)
  • Mick Whitcomb (Booth A-3)
    Mick Whitcomb (Booth A-3)
  • Twin Creek Studio (Booth B-6)
    Twin Creek Studio (Booth B-6)
  • Jake Bryer (Booth R-5)
    Jake Bryer (Booth R-5)
  • Rick Loudermilk (Booth M-7)
    Rick Loudermilk (Booth M-7)
  • Sharon Knauss (Booth V-2)
    Sharon Knauss (Booth V-2)
  • Matthew Naftzger (Booth F-3)
    Matthew Naftzger (Booth F-3)
  • Robert Hurst – A Damn Fine Artist (Booth P-2)
    Robert Hurst – A Damn Fine Artist (Booth P-2)
  • Susie Frances (Booth U-5)
    Susie Frances (Booth U-5)
  • Agave Sky Boots and More (Booth U-2)
    Agave Sky Boots and More (Booth U-2)
  • Yoshi Aoki (Booth U-5)
    Yoshi Aoki (Booth U-5)
  • Fred Tate (Booth B-3)
    Fred Tate (Booth B-3)
  • Ross Grady High (Booth K-2)
    Ross Grady High (Booth K-2)
  • S.A.W. Jewelry Design (Booth O-4)
    S.A.W. Jewelry Design (Booth O-4)
  • Espacio Handmade (Booth D-1)
    Espacio Handmade (Booth D-1)
  • Nailivic Studios (Booth L-4)
    Nailivic Studios (Booth L-4)
  • Dan Grissom (Booth T-2)
    Dan Grissom (Booth T-2)
  • Luna Tigre Candles (Booth R-1)
    Luna Tigre Candles (Booth R-1)
  • Deb Wight Studios (Booth D-4)
    Deb Wight Studios (Booth D-4)
  • Taylor Blaine Art (Booth D-5)
    Taylor Blaine Art (Booth D-5)
  • Crystal Works (Booth A-2)
    Crystal Works (Booth A-2)
  • Park Avenue Glass Studio (Booth H-1)
    Park Avenue Glass Studio (Booth H-1)
  • Robo Roku (Booth C-5)
    Robo Roku (Booth C-5)
  • Armadillo Woodworks (Booth P-5)
    Armadillo Woodworks (Booth P-5)
  • Alan Serota (Booth M-2)
    Alan Serota (Booth M-2)
  • Ornamental Things (Booth N-5)
    Ornamental Things (Booth N-5)
  • Daryl Howard (Booth U-4)
    Daryl Howard (Booth U-4)
  • Rita Marie Ross (Booth V-2)
    Rita Marie Ross (Booth V-2)
  • Michael Schwegmann (Booth J-5)
    Michael Schwegmann (Booth J-5)
  • Ethan Ham (Booth N-7)
    Ethan Ham (Booth N-7)
  • Crawford Shortt (Booth P-1)
    Crawford Shortt (Booth P-1)
  • Alan Potter Ceramics (Booth V-3)
    Alan Potter Ceramics (Booth V-3)
  • Bear Mclaughlin (Booth L-3)
    Bear Mclaughlin (Booth L-3)
  • Barbara Serota (Booth M-2)
    Barbara Serota (Booth M-2)
  • Amanda Walker (Booth B-2)
    Amanda Walker (Booth B-2)
  • Art Schoenig Co (Booth T-3)
    Art Schoenig Co (Booth T-3)
  • Jamie Rood (Booth U-1)
    Jamie Rood (Booth U-1)
  • Robo Roku (Booth C-5)
    Robo Roku (Booth C-5)
  • Flip Solomon (Booth C-2)
    Flip Solomon (Booth C-2)
  • Bergeron Woodworks (Booth V-4)
    Bergeron Woodworks (Booth V-4)
  • Aly Winningham (Booth J-4)
    Aly Winningham (Booth J-4)
  • Bluehaven Porcelain (Booth G-2)
    Bluehaven Porcelain (Booth G-2)
  • Limbo Jewelry (Booth R-5)
    Limbo Jewelry (Booth R-5)
  • Cameron Dunk (Booth Q-4)
    Cameron Dunk (Booth Q-4)
  • Terra Cottage Ceramics (Booth N-2)
    Terra Cottage Ceramics (Booth N-2)
  • Sherry Steele (Booth D-2)
    Sherry Steele (Booth D-2)
  • Pen Morrison (Booth U-3)
    Pen Morrison (Booth U-3)
  • Mercurial Arts (Booth N-6)
    Mercurial Arts (Booth N-6)
  • Kriska Scarves (Booth K-6)
    Kriska Scarves (Booth K-6)
  • Lucia’s Gemstone Jewelry (Booth R-4)
    Lucia’s Gemstone Jewelry (Booth R-4)
  • Black Hatchet (Booth K-3)
    Black Hatchet (Booth K-3)
  • Anne Byrd Art (Booth N-4)
    Anne Byrd Art (Booth N-4)
  • Brianna Martray (Booth F-3)
    Brianna Martray (Booth F-3)
  • Springfield Pottery (Booth J-2)
    Springfield Pottery (Booth J-2)
  • Deda Divine (Booth H-3)
    Deda Divine (Booth H-3)
  • Stefany Marie Contemporary Jewelry (Booth H-1)
    Stefany Marie Contemporary Jewelry (Booth H-1)
  • Love From Austin (Booth G-4)
    Love From Austin (Booth G-4)
  • Scott Sutton (Booth P-4)
    Scott Sutton (Booth P-4)
  • D.S. Iron Works (Booth I-4)
    D.S. Iron Works (Booth I-4)
  • Robert Day Beadworks (Booth H-3)
    Robert Day Beadworks (Booth H-3)
  • Brite & Sherri Taylor Jewelry (Booth O-5)
    Brite & Sherri Taylor Jewelry (Booth O-5)
  • Ginger Kelly (Booth M-6)
    Ginger Kelly (Booth M-6)
  • MWood Designs (Booth R-5)
    MWood Designs (Booth R-5)
  • Michelle & Andy Heath (Booth D-3)
    Michelle & Andy Heath (Booth D-3)
  • Beachwalker Boxes (Booth B-2)
    Beachwalker Boxes (Booth B-2)
  • Sort Of Cool (Booth P-6)
    Sort Of Cool (Booth P-6)
  • T. Farr (Booth G-3)
    T. Farr (Booth G-3)
  • Chris Wheeler (Booth V-1)
    Chris Wheeler (Booth V-1)
  • Got Toys (Booth K-1)
    Got Toys (Booth K-1)
  • The Plaid Pigeon (Booth E-3)
    The Plaid Pigeon (Booth E-3)
  • Nha Vuu (Booth V-1)
    Nha Vuu (Booth V-1)
  • Bergeron Woodworks (Booth V-4)
    Bergeron Woodworks (Booth V-4)
  • Greg Davis Photography (Booth J-1)
    Greg Davis Photography (Booth J-1)
  • SouthPop (Booth T-6)
    SouthPop (Booth T-6)
  • Todd Van Duren (Booth K-2)
    Todd Van Duren (Booth K-2)
  • Sandy Ball Muckleroy (Booth V-2)
    Sandy Ball Muckleroy (Booth V-2)
  • Steve Kriechbaum Goldsmith (Booth I-5)
    Steve Kriechbaum Goldsmith (Booth I-5)
  • Curious Customs (Booth V-5)
    Curious Customs (Booth V-5)
  • Terrell Powell (Booth I-4)
    Terrell Powell (Booth I-4)
  • Crave Artisan Chocolate (Booth I-3)
    Crave Artisan Chocolate (Booth I-3)
  • Scattered Light Jewelry (Booth P-1)
    Scattered Light Jewelry (Booth P-1)
  • Sam Jones IV (Booth O-4)
    Sam Jones IV (Booth O-4)
  • Rokoko (Booth L-2)
    Rokoko (Booth L-2)
  • Thomas Leathers (Booth K-7)
    Thomas Leathers (Booth K-7)
  • Wild About Music (Booth U-6)
    Wild About Music (Booth U-6)
  • Nakatomi (Booth P-7)
    Nakatomi (Booth P-7)
  • Ping Irvin (Booth S-2)
    Ping Irvin (Booth S-2)
  • Phil Geil Pottery (Booth R-2)
    Phil Geil Pottery (Booth R-2)
  • Beth McElhaney (Booth G-1)
    Beth McElhaney (Booth G-1)
  • Northern Lights Studio (Booth N-1)
    Northern Lights Studio (Booth N-1)
  • Jacob G Colburn (Booth V-2)
    Jacob G Colburn (Booth V-2)
  • Iona Handcrafted Books (Booth O-8)
    Iona Handcrafted Books (Booth O-8)
  • Imbroglio Glass Art (Booth I-2)
    Imbroglio Glass Art (Booth I-2)
  • Imagination Leather (Booth H-4)
    Imagination Leather (Booth H-4)
  • House of Eberstein (Booth O-1)
    House of Eberstein (Booth O-1)
  • Hemp360 (Booth V-6)
    Hemp360 (Booth V-6)
  • Hardwood Creations (Booth F-1)
    Hardwood Creations (Booth F-1)
  • Gypsy Wings Travelbags (Booth Q-2)
    Gypsy Wings Travelbags (Booth Q-2)
  • Glass Mountain (Booth P-3)
    Glass Mountain (Booth P-3)
  • Gaila Designs (Booth C-4)
    Gaila Designs (Booth C-4)
  • Espacio Handmade (Booth D-1)
    Espacio Handmade (Booth D-1)
  • John Schroeder (Booth M-5)
    John Schroeder (Booth M-5)
  • Darlene Hardie (Booth M-7)
    Darlene Hardie (Booth M-7)
  • Crysalis Hammocks (Booth C-3)
    Crysalis Hammocks (Booth C-3)
  • Nora Julia Jewelry (Booth I-5)
    Nora Julia Jewelry (Booth I-5)
  • Wolf Sittler (Booth N-7)
    Wolf Sittler (Booth N-7)
  • Steven*David Jewelry (Booth G-3)
    Steven*David Jewelry (Booth G-3)
  • Tonya Engel Foster (Booth F-2)
    Tonya Engel Foster (Booth F-2)
  • Gene Cody (Booth A-5)
    Gene Cody (Booth A-5)
  • Walkabout Jewelry (Booth Q-3)
    Walkabout Jewelry (Booth Q-3)
  • Hidden Dragon Art (Booth T-3)
    Hidden Dragon Art (Booth T-3)
  • ELMZART (Booth M-5)
    ELMZART (Booth M-5)
  • Daniela Ovtcharov (Booth N-8)
    Daniela Ovtcharov (Booth N-8)
  • Charlotte Bell Ventures (Booth N-7)
    Charlotte Bell Ventures (Booth N-7)
  • Karen Van Horn-Morgan (Booth Q-5)
    Karen Van Horn-Morgan (Booth Q-5)
  • Barbara Serota (Booth M-2)
    Barbara Serota (Booth M-2)
  • Terra Cottage Ceramics (Booth N-2)
    Terra Cottage Ceramics (Booth N-2)
  • Terrell Powell (Booth I-4)
    Terrell Powell (Booth I-4)
  • Dahlia Popovits (Booth K-6)
    Dahlia Popovits (Booth K-6)
  • Sage & Moxie Beautanica (Booth V-5)
    Sage & Moxie Beautanica (Booth V-5)
  • Craig Irvin (Booth S-2)
    Craig Irvin (Booth S-2)
  • Claire Brightly (Booth E-2)
    Claire Brightly (Booth E-2)
  • Rita Marie Ross (Booth V-2)
    Rita Marie Ross (Booth V-2)
  • Morgan McBride (Booth K-2)
    Morgan McBride (Booth K-2)
  • Potigy (Booth R-5)
    Potigy (Booth R-5)
  • Phoebe Rose (Booth R-5)
    Phoebe Rose (Booth R-5)
  • Rick Van Dyke Studio (Booth B-5)
    Rick Van Dyke Studio (Booth B-5)
  • Kwame Baah Footwear (Booth J-3)
    Kwame Baah Footwear (Booth J-3)
  • Obsidian Windchimes (Booth B-1)
    Obsidian Windchimes (Booth B-1)
  • Alan Serota (Booth M-2)
    Alan Serota (Booth M-2)
  • Heather Harris (Booth Q-1)
    Heather Harris (Booth Q-1)
  • Wild Wood (Booth L-1)
    Wild Wood (Booth L-1)
  • Signs of Spirit (Booth O-3)
    Signs of Spirit (Booth O-3)
  • Triple Z Threadz (Booth R-5)
    Triple Z Threadz (Booth R-5)
  • Lisa Loudermilk (Booth M-7)
    Lisa Loudermilk (Booth M-7)
  • Mirrored Art (Booth E-1)
    Mirrored Art (Booth E-1)
  • Mark Mallia (Booth M-3)
    Mark Mallia (Booth M-3)
  • Bee Friendly Austin – Honey & More (Booth S-1)
    Bee Friendly Austin – Honey & More (Booth S-1)
  • Rory Skagen (Booth T-5)
    Rory Skagen (Booth T-5)
  • Neil Coleman (Booth G-1)
    Neil Coleman (Booth G-1)
  • Ted Armulowicz (Booth M-3)
    Ted Armulowicz (Booth M-3)
  • EXIT82ART (Booth A-1)
    EXIT82ART (Booth A-1)
  • S.D. Meadows (Booth E-2)
    S.D. Meadows (Booth E-2)
  • Telepathy Hats (Booth H-4)
    Telepathy Hats (Booth H-4)
  • Love from Austin (Booth G-4)
    Love from Austin (Booth G-4)
Zachary Hunt (Booth M-8)
Lisa Crowder Jewelry (Booth M-1)
Jay Long (Booth F-4)
Paige Whitcomb (Booth A-3)
Rebekah Vinyard Jewelry (Booth D-6)
Kevin Tong (Booth R-3)
Smith Map Studio (Booth J-7)
Sam Spiczka (Booth N-9)
Humble Goods (Booth S-3)
MB Mitchell (Booth T-1)
Jim Burton Guitars (Booth P-1)
Jesse Kelly Glass (Booth M-6)
Living and Dyeing (Booth I-1)
Elisha Marie (Booth H-2)
Springfield Pottery (Booth J-2)
Zuckerman Art Studios (Booth O-2)
Tanya Doskova (Booth J-6)
Renee Bornn (Booth M-8)
Pottery by Kristen Saksa Juen (Booth R-5)
Amanda Bennett (Booth K-5)
Bluebonnet Textiles (Booth C-4)
Lisa Morales Mixed Media (Booth O-7)
Patent Artwork (Booth N-3)
Angie Spears (Booth K-4)
Allie Eileen (Booth B-5)
Vladimir Ovtcharov (Booth N-8)
Eric Mort Art Glass (Booth M-3)
Selena Fara (Booth A-1)
Rick Van Dyke Studio (Booth B-5)
Clifton Henri Photography (Booth A-4)
Fleegal Farms Soap (Booth T-4)
Beach Glass Bingo (Booth M-4)
Tattoo Dreams (Booth B-4)
3 Hearts Ranch Photography (Booth O-6)
Lightcrafters (Booth P-8)
Latika Body Essentials (Booth C-1)
April Murphy (Booth J-8)
Bailey’s Jewelry (Booth A-5)
Jason Hooper Pottery (Booth K-2)
Twin Creek Studio (Booth B-6)
Karen Van Horn-Morgan (Booth Q-5)
Pen Morrison (Booth U-3)
Flip Solomon (Booth C-2)
Mick Whitcomb (Booth A-3)
Twin Creek Studio (Booth B-6)
Jake Bryer (Booth R-5)
Rick Loudermilk (Booth M-7)
Sharon Knauss (Booth V-2)
Matthew Naftzger (Booth F-3)
Robert Hurst – A Damn Fine Artist (Booth P-2)
Susie Frances (Booth U-5)
Agave Sky Boots and More (Booth U-2)
Yoshi Aoki (Booth U-5)
Fred Tate (Booth B-3)
Ross Grady High (Booth K-2)
S.A.W. Jewelry Design (Booth O-4)
Espacio Handmade (Booth D-1)
Nailivic Studios (Booth L-4)
Dan Grissom (Booth T-2)
Luna Tigre Candles (Booth R-1)
Deb Wight Studios (Booth D-4)
Taylor Blaine Art (Booth D-5)
Crystal Works (Booth A-2)
Park Avenue Glass Studio (Booth H-1)
Robo Roku (Booth C-5)
Armadillo Woodworks (Booth P-5)
Alan Serota (Booth M-2)
Ornamental Things (Booth N-5)
Daryl Howard (Booth U-4)
Rita Marie Ross (Booth V-2)
Michael Schwegmann (Booth J-5)
Ethan Ham (Booth N-7)
Crawford Shortt (Booth P-1)
Alan Potter Ceramics (Booth V-3)
Bear Mclaughlin (Booth L-3)
Barbara Serota (Booth M-2)
Amanda Walker (Booth B-2)
Art Schoenig Co (Booth T-3)
Jamie Rood (Booth U-1)
Robo Roku (Booth C-5)
Flip Solomon (Booth C-2)
Bergeron Woodworks (Booth V-4)
Aly Winningham (Booth J-4)
Bluehaven Porcelain (Booth G-2)
Limbo Jewelry (Booth R-5)
Cameron Dunk (Booth Q-4)
Terra Cottage Ceramics (Booth N-2)
Sherry Steele (Booth D-2)
Pen Morrison (Booth U-3)
Mercurial Arts (Booth N-6)
Kriska Scarves (Booth K-6)
Lucia’s Gemstone Jewelry (Booth R-4)
Black Hatchet (Booth K-3)
Anne Byrd Art (Booth N-4)
Brianna Martray (Booth F-3)
Springfield Pottery (Booth J-2)
Deda Divine (Booth H-3)
Stefany Marie Contemporary Jewelry (Booth H-1)
Love From Austin (Booth G-4)
Scott Sutton (Booth P-4)
D.S. Iron Works (Booth I-4)
Robert Day Beadworks (Booth H-3)
Brite & Sherri Taylor Jewelry (Booth O-5)
Ginger Kelly (Booth M-6)
MWood Designs (Booth R-5)
Michelle & Andy Heath (Booth D-3)
Beachwalker Boxes (Booth B-2)
Sort Of Cool (Booth P-6)
T. Farr (Booth G-3)
Chris Wheeler (Booth V-1)
Got Toys (Booth K-1)
The Plaid Pigeon (Booth E-3)
Nha Vuu (Booth V-1)
Bergeron Woodworks (Booth V-4)
Greg Davis Photography (Booth J-1)
SouthPop (Booth T-6)
Todd Van Duren (Booth K-2)
Sandy Ball Muckleroy (Booth V-2)
Steve Kriechbaum Goldsmith (Booth I-5)
Curious Customs (Booth V-5)
Terrell Powell (Booth I-4)
Crave Artisan Chocolate (Booth I-3)
Scattered Light Jewelry (Booth P-1)
Sam Jones IV (Booth O-4)
Rokoko (Booth L-2)
Thomas Leathers (Booth K-7)
Wild About Music (Booth U-6)
Nakatomi (Booth P-7)
Ping Irvin (Booth S-2)
Phil Geil Pottery (Booth R-2)
Beth McElhaney (Booth G-1)
Northern Lights Studio (Booth N-1)
Jacob G Colburn (Booth V-2)
Iona Handcrafted Books (Booth O-8)
Imbroglio Glass Art (Booth I-2)
Imagination Leather (Booth H-4)
House of Eberstein (Booth O-1)
Hemp360 (Booth V-6)
Hardwood Creations (Booth F-1)
Gypsy Wings Travelbags (Booth Q-2)
Glass Mountain (Booth P-3)
Gaila Designs (Booth C-4)
Espacio Handmade (Booth D-1)
John Schroeder (Booth M-5)
Darlene Hardie (Booth M-7)
Crysalis Hammocks (Booth C-3)
Nora Julia Jewelry (Booth I-5)
Wolf Sittler (Booth N-7)
Steven*David Jewelry (Booth G-3)
Tonya Engel Foster (Booth F-2)
Gene Cody (Booth A-5)
Walkabout Jewelry (Booth Q-3)
Hidden Dragon Art (Booth T-3)
ELMZART (Booth M-5)
Daniela Ovtcharov (Booth N-8)
Charlotte Bell Ventures (Booth N-7)
Karen Van Horn-Morgan (Booth Q-5)
Barbara Serota (Booth M-2)
Terra Cottage Ceramics (Booth N-2)
Terrell Powell (Booth I-4)
Dahlia Popovits (Booth K-6)
Sage & Moxie Beautanica (Booth V-5)
Craig Irvin (Booth S-2)
Claire Brightly (Booth E-2)
Rita Marie Ross (Booth V-2)
Morgan McBride (Booth K-2)
Potigy (Booth R-5)
Phoebe Rose (Booth R-5)
Rick Van Dyke Studio (Booth B-5)
Kwame Baah Footwear (Booth J-3)
Obsidian Windchimes (Booth B-1)
Alan Serota (Booth M-2)
Heather Harris (Booth Q-1)
Wild Wood (Booth L-1)
Signs of Spirit (Booth O-3)
Triple Z Threadz (Booth R-5)
Lisa Loudermilk (Booth M-7)
Mirrored Art (Booth E-1)
Mark Mallia (Booth M-3)
Bee Friendly Austin – Honey & More (Booth S-1)
Rory Skagen (Booth T-5)
Neil Coleman (Booth G-1)
Ted Armulowicz (Booth M-3)
EXIT82ART (Booth A-1)
S.D. Meadows (Booth E-2)
Telepathy Hats (Booth H-4)
Love from Austin (Booth G-4)